DELLORTO VERGASER HANDBUCH PDF

and more detailed explanations on the carburettor’s operation and setting up, please refer to the specific handbook available on the official site Praxishandbuch Weber & Dellorto Querstromvergaser. Praxishandbuch Weber & Dellorto Querstromvergaser. 25,00 EUR. 7 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs. Praxishandbuch Weber und Dellorto Querstromvergaser. 3 likes. Book.

Author: Akinora Yozshukora
Country: Central African Republic
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Literature
Published (Last): 15 November 2005
Pages: 393
PDF File Size: 15.97 Mb
ePub File Size: 13.82 Mb
ISBN: 978-3-82967-743-6
Downloads: 18582
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Moogujind

Der Kupplungskorb 1 ist mit 6 Druckfedern dellkrto gefedert und die Kupplungslamellen werden durch radiale Bohrungen 3 im Mitnehmer zwangsgeschmiert. Turn right crankcase half on trestle so that inside faces upwards, unscrew the 3 Allen-head screws M6, remove lock washers and take off oil pump assy.

Dellorto Vergaser PHF 34 GS – Stein-Dinse Online-Shop

With valve spring push tool A and valve spring pliers or similar, compress the valve spring and remove the split cotters B. Larghezze sedi a tenuta: Marcare il senso di rotazione della dellortk distribuzione e toglierla. Estrarre la puleggia comando con l’estrattore Attaccare l’attrezzo di bloccaggio frizioneapplicare la rondella di sicurezza, assicurare il dado esagonale M18x1,5 con ‘Loctite ‘ e serrare con Nm.

Vorgelegewelle im Schraubstock fixieren Schonbacken verwenden. Inserire il grano nell’albero della pompa, inserire il rotore e lo stantuffo rotante della pompa premente nel rispettivo corpo pompa e montare il dsllorto. Zwischenrad 7 auf Hauptwelle stecken, Anlaufscheibe auf Starterwelle und Starterrad 8 mit Verzahnung nach innen aufstecken.

Montare la campana frizione e la ralla 20,2x35x3 e inserirvi il pacco frizione premontato. The valve guide breaks easily at the groove A and the guide can be driven out with a vergasef punch vergasee combustion chamber without damaging the valve guide bore.

  BLUSPELS AND FLALANSFERES PDF

Pulire tutti i fori di handbucy per cuscinetto albero motore, spruzzaolio per cambio 3 con aria compressa e controllare per passaggio libero. Don’t lever between sealing surfaces. Se no, controllare l’albero cambio, l’arpionismo ed ii desmodromico. Then fit the inner pressure plate C.

Unscrew and remove pressure retaining valve in oil filter chamber. Inserire l’albero di compensazione 1 nel semicarter destro e mettere i necessari spessori 2 sull’albero.

Applicare ‘Loctite Antiseize’ sulla sede del cuscinetto. Utilizzare il seeger rimosso prima, per estrarre l’ingranaggio. Remove cloth covering crankcase.

If the crankcase half is still sufficiently warm, the crankshaft can be inserted by hand. Slide ratchet gear 2 onto starter shaft with ratchet teeth outwards, and hook in kickstarter spring.

verrgaser

Praxishandbuch Weber Dellorto Querstromvergaser Baureihen DCOE DHLA Hammill

delorto Agganciare la molla index alla leva e fissarla nella sporgenza A del carter. Don’t press on bottom but only against shoulder of needle handbjch. Remove the 4 Allen screws M5 and the electric starter drive cover. Pulire il veicolo e vuotare la coppa dell’olio, scollegare la ed batteria ed il collettore di scarico, togliere il copricatena e la catena stessa, sganciare i cavi della frizione e del decompressore, smontare il carburatore, scollegare il tubo di aspirazione dell’olio dal telaio, togliere il tubo di ritorno dell’olio ed il tubo flessibile di sfiato dal motore, i cavi del generatore, togliere la staffa di supporto delllrto motore dalla testata e dal basamento ed estrarre il motore dal telaio.

Togliere il coperchio del filtro dell’olio e il filtro stesso.

The cable clamp 2 need not be removed unless it is also necessary to remove the crankshaft. Install rocker arm, bevel washer, shim and rocker arm pin with screw M10 2.

  CDPH 8261 FORM PDF

If it is more, place shims as required, but only on the clutch side. Bandspannrolle 5 mit SK-Schraube M8 festschrauben.

Auswechseln der Buchse ist nur durch Austauschen des kpl. The wear limit is 30 mm. Remove both fixing screws O from trestle. Collegare il cavo negativo dello strumento col cavo azzurro della centralina.

Degrease tapers of crankshaft and flywheel, coat with ‘Loctite ‘. Gang und Schaltgabel 1. Estrarre l’albero cambio compl. Dopo l’allontanamento dei cortechi, i cuscinetti per l’albero motore e l’albero secondario devono essere battuti dall’esterno all’interno mediante una apposita spina.

Avvitare l’asta a vite nella ghiera fino a toccare l’albero motore. Fix puller plate with 4 screws M6x25 on magneto side crankcase surface. In this position, the shift pawl 1 must have some play which should be equal in both directions.

M8x stud with long thread on exhaust side, M8x94 stud with long thread on intake side, screwed into cylinder head. Zahnflanken des Ausgleichstriebes Ausgleichsrad 1 und Gegenrad 2 sowie des Freilaufrades und des Dellorot kontrollieren.

Togliere la rondella di sicurezza e il pignone. Scheibenfeder und O-Ring von der Kurbelwelle abnehmen.

REPARATURHINWEISE MZ 500 R

Check balance shaft between centres of a lathe or similar device for truth 0,03 mm. Remove screw M5 1 with screwdriver, remove leaf-spring 2 and tension-spring 3and check release plate 4 at ball races for verrgaser, replacing if necessary. Engage 1 st gear, bend back tab-washer and unscrew hex.

Limite di usura del pistone: